Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, THOMSON AVENUE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN4 0NT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£68,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+240.0%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£68,000
+240.0%
Sold on 11 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 23 February 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN4 0NT
← Back to All Properties