Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, EARLSFIELD DRIVE, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM2 6SX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.8%
Price Change
+£49,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£170,000
+40.8%
Sold on 9 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,750
Sold on 23 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM2 6SX
← Back to All Properties