Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, KENSINGTON CLOSE, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE12 7RF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£202,500
Last Sold Price
8 February 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.0%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£202,500
+35.0%
Sold on 8 February 2019
Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+4.9%
Sold on 29 October 2013
Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,000
+74.4%
Sold on 20 January 2006
Detached
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 12 July 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE12 7RF
← Back to All Properties