Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, AVON ROAD, HEYWOOD, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL10 4RW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£141,000
Last Sold Price
2 June 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.0%
Price Change
+£66,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£141,000
+88.0%
Sold on 2 June 2006
Detached
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+51.5%
Sold on 1 July 2002
Detached
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 5 May 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL10 4RW
← Back to All Properties