Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 8, JOYCE GREEN HOUSE, JOYCE GREEN LANE, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA1 5PB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
1 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.3%
Price Change
+£63,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£185,000
+52.3%
Sold on 1 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,500
+129.2%
Sold on 7 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 8 February 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA1 5PB
← Back to All Properties