Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, ST PETERS CLOSE, BLACKBURN, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB1 9HH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£211,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.5%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£211,000
+5.5%
Sold on 24 January 2018
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000
+8.1%
Sold on 26 March 2014
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+19.4%
Sold on 15 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 21 May 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB1 9HH
← Back to All Properties