Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
316, BLACKBURN ROAD, DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB3 0AA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,950
Last Sold Price
27 November 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.4%
Price Change
+£21,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£119,950
+22.4%
Sold on 27 November 2020
Terraced
+£21,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£98,000
+8.9%
Sold on 17 December 2015
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
+91.7%
Sold on 21 April 2006
Terraced
+£43,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,950
+87.8%
Sold on 11 October 2002
Terraced
+£21,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 14 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB3 0AA
← Back to All Properties