Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, WHITECROFT MEADOW, MANCHESTER, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
M24 1LU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,500
Last Sold Price
30 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.3%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£123,500
+12.3%
Sold on 30 June 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
-8.7%
Sold on 18 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,500
Sold on 11 June 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M24 1LU
← Back to All Properties