Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, ARLINGTON GARDENS, ATTLEBOROUGH, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
NR17 2NH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£163,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.9%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£163,000
+19.9%
Sold on 4 February 2015
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,000
+32.7%
Sold on 27 September 2010
Semi-Detached
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,500
+135.6%
Sold on 8 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 20 March 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR17 2NH
← Back to All Properties