Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, CRANBORNE CLOSE, POTTERS BAR, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN6 3AU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
6 July 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.4%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£300,000
+3.4%
Sold on 6 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£290,000
+65.2%
Sold on 26 January 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£114,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,500
+25.4%
Sold on 12 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+154.5%
Sold on 19 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 26 July 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN6 3AU
← Back to All Properties