Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, MOTTRAM MOOR, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK14 6LA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£77,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2003
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.2%
Price Change
+£34,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£77,000
+81.2%
Sold on 17 October 2003
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£42,500
+3.7%
Sold on 29 March 1999
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,000
+241.7%
Sold on 17 April 1997
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,000
Sold on 22 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK14 6LA
← Back to All Properties