Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
130, EUSTON ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 8DU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£236,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.0%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£236,000
+18.0%
Sold on 23 May 2025
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000
+56.9%
Sold on 1 September 2017
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500
+13.8%
Sold on 27 February 2014
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,000
Sold on 23 August 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 8DU
← Back to All Properties