Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, EASTCOMBE AVENUE, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M7 3EA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
13 June 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.7%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£115,000
+33.7%
Sold on 13 June 2008
Semi-Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,000
+79.4%
Sold on 21 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£38,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,950
Sold on 28 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M7 3EA
← Back to All Properties