Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, GLADSTONE STREET, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN16 0TE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£67,500
Last Sold Price
12 December 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.3%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£67,500
+75.3%
Sold on 12 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,500
+16.7%
Sold on 17 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 18 February 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN16 0TE
← Back to All Properties