Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, RHODESIA ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L9 9BS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£96,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.9%
Price Change
-£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£96,000
-13.9%
Sold on 27 September 2019
Semi-Detached
-£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,500
+134.7%
Sold on 20 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 30 May 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L9 9BS
← Back to All Properties