26, OLD HALL LANE, WALTON ON THE NAZE, TENDRING, ESSEX

CO14 8LE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£520,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+144.1%
Price Change
+£307,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£520,000+144.1%
Sold on 5 July 2023
Detached
+£307,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£213,000
Sold on 17 November 2000
Detached
Sale #1