Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, SAUNDBY CLOSE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN4 7DE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.7%
Price Change
+£145,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£295,000
+96.7%
Sold on 2 October 2020
Detached
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+76.6%
Sold on 29 November 2013
Detached
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,950
Sold on 11 January 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN4 7DE
← Back to All Properties