Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 804, ROSSETTI PLACE, 2, LOWER BYROM STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M3 4AN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£274,950
Last Sold Price
19 August 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.8%
Price Change
+£9,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£274,950
+3.8%
Sold on 19 August 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£265,000
Sold on 9 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M3 4AN
← Back to All Properties