Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, MOTLEY GARDENS, ALTON, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU34 2FN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.4%
Price Change
+£70,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£450,000
+18.4%
Sold on 10 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£379,950
Sold on 20 December 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU34 2FN
← Back to All Properties