Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, HERMES COURT, CLARENCE ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B74 4AR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.2%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£167,000
+17.2%
Sold on 22 September 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£142,500
+29.5%
Sold on 14 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+134.0%
Sold on 12 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,000
-6.0%
Sold on 21 April 1998
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 27 September 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B74 4AR
← Back to All Properties