17, CLYDE STREET, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE

PR2 1BA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£83,250
Last Sold Price
29 November 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.4%
Price Change
-£6,700 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£83,250-7.4%
Sold on 29 November 2013
Terraced
-£6,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950+130.6%
Sold on 11 July 2005
Terraced
+£50,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 31 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1