Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, NEWCOMBE ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV5 6NN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,500
Last Sold Price
22 August 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.4%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£136,500
+3.4%
Sold on 22 August 2014
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
+158.8%
Sold on 2 May 2008
Terraced
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 17 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV5 6NN
← Back to All Properties