Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, HEALDWOOD DRIVE, BURNLEY, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB12 0EA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.2%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
-2.2%
Sold on 31 July 2024
Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000
+31.4%
Sold on 26 July 2024
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+9.4%
Sold on 9 September 2009
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 2 October 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB12 0EA
← Back to All Properties