43, STAFFORD ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS2 9UR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£532,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.8%
Price Change
+£197,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£532,000+58.8%
Sold on 31 October 2022
Terraced
+£197,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£335,000+329.5%
Sold on 29 July 2021
Terraced
+£257,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,995+151.6%
Sold on 19 November 1999
Terraced
+£46,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 27 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1