Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, GROVE ROAD, READING, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
RG4 9RL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£526,200
Last Sold Price
15 November 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.4%
Price Change
+£128,700 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£526,200
+32.4%
Sold on 15 November 2023
Detached
+£128,700 from previous sale
Sale #4
£397,500
-19.7%
Sold on 17 March 2009
Detached
-£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£495,000
+213.3%
Sold on 19 October 2007
Detached
+£337,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£158,000
Sold on 4 September 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG4 9RL
← Back to All Properties