5, TERRY SMITH AVENUE, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN14 6FG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.4%
Price Change
+£17,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£200,000+9.4%
Sold on 19 September 2019
Semi-Detached
+£17,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,750
Sold on 27 February 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1