Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, CALLUNA DRIVE, CRAWLEY, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 3XE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£460,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.7%
Price Change
+£189,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£460,000
+69.7%
Sold on 31 May 2016
Detached
+£189,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£271,000
+23.2%
Sold on 8 June 2005
Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+57.1%
Sold on 28 August 2001
Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 31 March 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 3XE
← Back to All Properties