Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FIRST FLOOR FLAT, 22, ALBERT PARK, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS6 5NE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,500
Last Sold Price
10 May 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.7%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£123,500
+26.7%
Sold on 10 May 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,500
+40.3%
Sold on 15 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,500
+84.8%
Sold on 23 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,600
Sold on 31 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS6 5NE
← Back to All Properties