63, RAYNEL DRIVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS16 6BP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£207,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+331.3%
Price Change
+£159,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£207,000+331.3%
Sold on 2 February 2024
Semi-Detached
+£159,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000+31.1%
Sold on 4 August 2000
Semi-Detached
+£11,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,600
Sold on 17 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1