37, PRIMROSE AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY4 2LL

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.0%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£190,000+31.0%
Sold on 1 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£145,000+132.0%
Sold on 22 January 2018
Semi-Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£62,500+12.6%
Sold on 21 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,500+85.0%
Sold on 9 April 1997
Semi-Detached
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 22 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1