FLAT 3, 69, LANSDOWNE STREET, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN3 1FT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
2 March 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£300,000+0.0%
Sold on 2 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£300,000+200.2%
Sold on 2 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£200,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950+122.1%
Sold on 15 January 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 20 May 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1