57, SPENCER STREET, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN15 5SQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+136.5%
Price Change
+£101,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£175,000+136.5%
Sold on 27 September 2024
Terraced
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,000+105.6%
Sold on 2 December 2011
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 5 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1