Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
235A, LITTLE RIDGE AVENUE, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN37 7HN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
10 March 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.5%
Price Change
-£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£400,000
-13.5%
Sold on 10 March 2026
Detached
-£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£462,500
Sold on 15 February 2024
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN37 7HN
← Back to All Properties