17, RING ROAD, LANCING, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX

BN15 0QF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+242.1%
Price Change
+£230,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£325,000+242.1%
Sold on 24 September 2012
Terraced
+£230,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000+59.1%
Sold on 1 October 1997
Terraced
+£35,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,700
Sold on 25 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1