112, TURNPIKE DRIVE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU3 3RF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£360,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.6%
Price Change
+£175,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£360,000+94.6%
Sold on 28 February 2022
Semi-Detached
+£175,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,995+164.3%
Sold on 23 January 2004
Semi-Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,995
Sold on 24 February 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1