Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, AKITA CLOSE, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE11 3GJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.5%
Price Change
-£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£157,000
-2.5%
Sold on 24 January 2014
Semi-Detached
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£161,000
+79.9%
Sold on 18 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,500
+11.9%
Sold on 26 January 2001
Semi-Detached
+£9,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 4 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE11 3GJ
← Back to All Properties