Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, FITZ HUGH CRESCENT, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK17 7BU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£440,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.3%
Price Change
+£65,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£440,000
+17.3%
Sold on 14 November 2022
Detached
+£65,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£374,995
Sold on 26 March 2020
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK17 7BU
← Back to All Properties