Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, THE PINES, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP10 3EJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£725,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+285.6%
Price Change
+£537,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£725,000
+285.6%
Sold on 27 January 2021
Detached
+£537,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£188,000
Sold on 27 November 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP10 3EJ
← Back to All Properties