Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, BROOKLANDS CRESCENT, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S10 4GE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£610,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.1%
Price Change
+£122,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£610,000
+25.1%
Sold on 23 January 2025
Semi-Detached
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£487,500
+62.5%
Sold on 21 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£187,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£300,000
Sold on 4 July 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S10 4GE
← Back to All Properties