Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, GAYWOOD, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS15 6EX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£327,500
Last Sold Price
14 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.7%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£327,500
+33.7%
Sold on 14 April 2022
Terraced
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+96.0%
Sold on 5 December 2016
Terraced
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 26 February 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS15 6EX
← Back to All Properties