Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, SIMMONS WAY, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 5WW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.0%
Price Change
+£70,899 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£148,000
+92.0%
Sold on 12 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£70,899 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,101
+6.3%
Sold on 7 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£4,601 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 29 June 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 5WW
← Back to All Properties