Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, RADCLIFFE HOUSE, MANDELBROTE DRIVE, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX4 4XG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.7%
Price Change
+£68,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£205,000
+49.7%
Sold on 17 February 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£68,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,950
Sold on 7 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX4 4XG
← Back to All Properties