FLAT 2, CARISBROOKE MANSIONS, STOCKLEIGH ROAD, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX

TN38 0JP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£176,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+107.2%
Price Change
+£91,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£176,000+107.2%
Sold on 25 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£91,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,950+112.4%
Sold on 21 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 31 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1