16, MARDALE GARDENS, PETERBOROUGH, PETERBOROUGH, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE4 7GD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£49,000
Last Sold Price
11 September 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.8%
Price Change
+£10,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£49,000+25.8%
Sold on 11 September 2000
Semi-Detached
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,950
Sold on 21 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1