Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, HOLMFIRTH STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M13 0NS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+388.9%
Price Change
+£87,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£110,000
+388.9%
Sold on 5 April 2007
Terraced
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,500
Sold on 20 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M13 0NS
← Back to All Properties