Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, LUTON ROAD, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME4 5AG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.3%
Price Change
-£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£130,000
-3.3%
Sold on 10 August 2007
Terraced
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,500
+13.0%
Sold on 21 June 2005
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,000
Sold on 16 May 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME4 5AG
← Back to All Properties