Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, KINGSFORD COURT, COOMBE VALLEY ROAD, DOVER, DOVER, KENT
CT17 0TT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.0%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,000
+35.0%
Sold on 5 April 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
+60.0%
Sold on 25 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,500
+62.3%
Sold on 20 April 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 2 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT17 0TT
← Back to All Properties