15, THE RIDINGS, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU3 1BY

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2017
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.4%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£135,000+17.4%
Sold on 28 April 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£115,000+38.6%
Sold on 24 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£83,000-9.7%
Sold on 15 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£91,950+253.7%
Sold on 19 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£26,000+30.0%
Sold on 3 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 15 May 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1