Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, RUSHMERE WALK, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE3 3PD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.9%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£295,000
+63.9%
Sold on 18 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+18.4%
Sold on 4 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,000
+141.3%
Sold on 28 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 26 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE3 3PD
← Back to All Properties