Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, ASHBY CLOSE, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN15 5GN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.9%
Price Change
+£96,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£290,000
+49.9%
Sold on 22 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£96,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£193,500
+10.6%
Sold on 13 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
-14.6%
Sold on 19 October 2012
Semi-Detached
-£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£204,950
Sold on 22 June 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN15 5GN
← Back to All Properties